MIG-Musei In Grotta and its collection

MIG-Musei In Grotta is a museum in Cupramontana in Italy.

History & Anthropology History & Anthropology

MIG-Musei In Grotta
Via Giacomo Leopardi

Visitor information MIG-Musei In Grotta

Opening hours

Visit website for details.

Admission

Visit website for details.

Facilities

We don't have information about the facilities of MIG-Musei In Grotta.

Location & Map

Via Giacomo Leopardi, Cupramontana

Discover all museums in Cupramontana

Exhibitions

No exhibitions in MIG-Musei In Grotta have been found.

MIG-Musei In Grotta Reviews

MIG-Musei In Grotta has 1 rating.

  • Aggregated rating

    This rating is based on the rating of this museum on several other platforms.

Write a review

Your review helps other people learn about great and less great museums. If you've visited MIG-Musei In Grotta, you can write your review below! Please pay attention to our content guidelines before you post your review.